VENKOVSKÝ OKRES ŠTERNBERK

LANDKREIS STERNBERG


ŠTERNBERK

Šternberk_Sternberg
Uničov_Mährisch Neustadt


Německá Huzová_Deutsch Hause
Jívová_Giebau
Medlov_Meedl
Dolní Dlouhá Loučka


Babice_Babitz
Benkov_Pinke
Brníčko_Pirnik
Břevenec_Trübenz
Dálov_Dohle
Dědinka_Dörfl
Dětřichov_Dittersdorf
Dolní Libina_Böhmisch Liebau
Dolní Sukolom_Salbnuss
Domašov u Šternberka_Domeschau
Haukovice_Haukowitz
Hlásnice_Wächtersdorf
Hlivice_Hliwitz
Horní Dlouhá Loučka
Horní Sukolom_Aichen
Hradec_Grätz
Hradečná_Markersdorf
Hraničné Petrovice_Petersdorf
Chabičov_Gobitschau
Karlov_Karle
Komárov_Komarn
Krahulčí_Sperberdorf
Krákořice_Krockersdorf
Králová_Königlosen
Křivá_Pudelsdorf
Lazce_Deutschlosen
Lhota u Šternberka_Allhüten
Lipinka_Lepinke
Lipina_Lippein
Lužice_Luschitz
Mladějovice_Bladowitz
Mostkov_Moskelle
Mutkov_Mautzendorf
Nemrlov_Waldheim
Německá Loděnice_Deutsch Lodenitz
Nová Dědina_Schöfelsdorf
Nové Dvorce_Neuhof
Nové Zámky_Neuschloß
Oskava_Oskau
Paseka_Passek
Pískov_Pissendorf
Plinkout_Pinkaute
Pohořany_Pohorsch
Renoty_Einoth
Rybníček_Rybnik
Řídeč_Rietsch
Stádlo_Staadl
Stachov_Stachendorf
Šumvald_Schönwald
Těšíkov_Zeschdorf
Troubelice_Treublitz
Újezd u Uničova_Augezd
Véska_Weska
Zadní Újezd_Storzendorf

STERNBERG

Sternberg_Šternberk (12.608/12.141)

Mährisch Neustadt_Uničov (4.738/4.442)


Deutsch Hause_Německá Húzová (1.366/1.286)
Giebau_Jívová (1.553/1.534)
Meedl_Medlov (1.408/1.358)
Unterlangendorf_Dolní Dlouhá Loučka (1.766/1.733)

Aichen_Horní Sukolom (264/239)
Allhütten_Lhota (1.781/2.477)
Augezd_Újezd u Uničova (1.258/1.231)
Babitz_Babice (585/534)
Bladowitz_Mladějovice (748/678)
Böhmisch Liebau_Dolní Libina (808/751)
Deutsch Lodenitz_Horní Loděnice (681/679)
Deutschlosen_Lazce (341/313)
Dittersdorf_Dětřichov (221/233)
Dörfl_Dědinka (165/152)
Dohle_Dálov (395/348)
Domeschau_Domašov u Šternberka (504/540)
Einoth_Renoty (395/386)
Gobitschau_Chabičov (163/166)
Grätz_Hradec (399/369)
Haukowitz_Haukovice (174/181)
Hliwitz_Hlivice (424/405)
Karle_Karlov (140/133)
Königlosen_Králová (411/443)
Komarn_Komárov (187/190)
Krokersdorf_Krákořice (138/139)
Lepinke_Lipinka (377/369)
Lippein_Lipina (228/211)
Luschitz_Lužice (555/442)
Markersdorf_Hradečná (613/574)
Mauzendorf_Mutkov (260/226)
Moskelle_Mostkov (389/394)
Neuhof_Nové Dvorce (97/83)
Neuschloß_Nové Zámky (49/81)
Oberlangendorf_Horní Dlouhá Loučka (558/592)
Oskau_Oskava (921/837)
Passek_Paseka (1.414/1.054)
Petersdorf_Hraničné Petrovice (393/416)
Pinkaute_Plinkout (390/346)
Pinke_Benkov (442/426)
Pirnik_Brníčko (397/407)
Pissendorf_Pískov (366/339)
Pohorsch_Pohořany (602/668)
Pudelsdorf_Křivá (215/197)
Ribnik_Rybníček (440/441)
Rietsch_Řídeč (263/265)
Salbnuß_Dolní Sukolom (293/291)
Schönwald_Šumvald (1.639/1.595)
Schröffelsdorf_Nová Dědina (145/154)
Sperberdorf_Krahulčí (92/87)
Staadl_Stádlo (179/157)
Stachendorf_Stachov (84/89)
Storzendorf_Zadní Újezd (190/195)
Treublitz_Troubelice (1.082/1.101)
Trübenz_Břevenec (434/403)
Wächtersdorf_Nová Hradečná (301/268)
Waldheim_Nemrlov (304/306)
Weska_Véska (368/327
Zeschdorf_Těšíkov


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES RÝMAŘOV

LANDKREIS RÖMERSTADT

RÝMAŘOV

RÖMERSTADT

Rýmařov_Römerstadt
Rýžoviště_Braunseifen
Horní Město_Bergstadt

Albrechtice_Olbersdorf
Arnoltice_Arnsdorf
Bedřichov_Fridrichsdorf
Břidličná_Friedland an der Mohra
Dobřečov_Doberseik
Dolní Moravice_Nieder Mohrau
Edrovice_Edersdorf
Horní Moravice_Ober Mohrau
Jamartice_Irmsdorf
Janovice_Janowitz
Janušov_Johnsdorf
Jiříkov_Girsig
Karlov_Karlsdorf
Kněžpole_Herzogsdorf
Křížov_Kreutz
Lomnice_Lobnig
Malá Šťáhle
Měrotínek_Merotein
Moravský Kočov_Mährisch Kotzendorf
Nová Ves_Neudorf
Ondřejov_Andersdorf
Rešov_Reschen
Ruda_Deutsch Eisenberg
Skály_Hangstein
Sovinec_Eulenberg
Stará Ves_Altendorf
Stránské_Zechitz
Stříbrné Hory_Neufang
Těchanov_Zechan
Tylov_Tillendorf
Tvrdkov_Pürkau
Vajglov_Weigelsdorf
Valšov_Kriegsdorf
Velká Šťáhle
Veveří_Eichhorn
Žďárský Potok_Brandseifen

Römerstadt_Rýmařov (5.837/5.858)

Braunseifen_Rýžoviště (1.604/1.586)

Bergstadt_Horní Město (1.296/1.250)

Altendorf_Stará Ves (1.635/1.646)
Andersdorf_Ondřejov (488/473)
Arnsdorf_Arnoltice (326/317)
Brandseifen_Žďárský potok (393/353)
Deutsch Eisenberg_Ruda (592/541)
Doberseik_Dobřečov (419/387)
Edersdorf_Edrovice (522/521)
Eichhorn_Veveří (138/174)
Eulenberg_Sovinec  (276/245)
Friedland an der Mohra_Břidličná (1.654/1.751)
Friedrichsdorf_Bedřichov (605/556)
Girsig_Jiříkov (333/372)
Groß Stohl_Velká Šťáhle (743/731)
Hangenstein_Skály (406/374)
Herzogsdorf_Kněžpole (304/298)
Irmsdorf_Jamartice (586/549)
Janowitz_Janovice (412/453)
Johnsdorf_Janušov (1.365/1.377)
Karlsdorf (429/372)
Klein Stohl_Malá Šťáhle (160/149)
Kreuz_Křížov (157/145)
Kriegsdorf_Valšov (583/534)
Lobnig_Lomnice (1.064/ 980)
Mährisch Kotzendorf_Moravský Kočov (658/638)
Merotein_Měrotínek (190/191)
Neudorf_Nová Ves (481/470)
Neufang_Stříbrné Hory (359/355)
Nieder Mohrau_Dolní Moravice (751/804)
Ober Mohrau_Horní Moravice (278/303)
Olbersdorf_Albrechtice (315/292)
Pürkau_Tvrdkov (366/349)
Reschen_Rešov (434/428)
Tillendorf_Tylov (339/328)
Weigelsdorf_Vajglov (198/206)
Zechan_Těchanov (212/207)
Zechitz_Stránské (405/380)


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES MORAVSKÝ BEROUN

LANDKREIS BÄRN

MORAVSKÝ BEROUN

Moravský Beroun_Bärn
Budišov nad Budišovkou_Bautsch
Dvorce_Hof
Město Libavá_Stadt Liebau
Domašov nad Bystřicí_Domstadtl
Potštát_Bodenstadt

Barnov_Bernhau
Bělá_Seibersdorf
Bílčice_Heidenpiltsch
Boňkov_Punkendorf
Boškov_Poschkau
Čabová_Brockersdorf
Čermná_Groß Dittersdorf
Dětřichov nad Bystřicí_Dittersdorf and der Fistritz
Guntramovice_Gundersdorf
Heroltovice_Herlsdorf
Herčivald_Herzogwald
Heřmánky_Hermsdorf
Hlubočky_Hombok
Hrubá voda_Groß Wasser
Jestřabí_Habicht
Keprtovice_Geppersau
Kerhartice_Gersdorf
Kovářov_Schmiedsau
Kozlov-Kozlau
Křišťanovice_Christdorf
Kyclířov_Gaisdorf
Kunčice_Kunzendorf
Luboměř pod Strážnou_Liebenthal
Májůvka_Maiwald
Medlice_Medlitz
Milovany_Milbes
Mrsklesy_Nirklowitz
Nepřívaz_Epperswagen
Norberčany_Nürnberg
Nová Véska_Neudörfel
Nová Ves nad Odrou_Neueigen
Nové Oldřůvky_Neudorf
Nové Valteřice_Neu Waltersdof
Olejovice_Ölstadtl
Ondrášov_Andersdorf
Padesát Lánů_Fünfzighuben
Posluchov_Posluchau
Ranošov_Prusinowitz
Rejchartice_Reigersdorf
Rudoltovice_Rudelzau
Sedm Dvorů_Siebenhöfen
Smilov_Schmeil
Slavkov_Schlock
Stará Libavá_Altliebe
Stará Voda_Altwasser
Staré Oldřůvky_Altendorf
Středolesí_Mittelwald
Šumvald_Schönwald
Trhavice_Reisendorf
Varhošť_Haslicht
Velká Střelná_Groß Waltersdorf
Vojnovice_Kriegsdorf
Zigartice_Siegersau

BÄRN

Bärn_Moravský Beroun
Bautsch_Budišov nad Budišovkou (4.072)
Hof_Dvorce (2.460)
Stadt Liebau_Město Libavá (2.460)
Domstadtl_Domašov nad Bystřicí (1.065)
Bodenstadt_Potštát (1.246)


Altendorf_Staré Oldřůvky (457)
Altliebe_Stará Libavá (248)
Altwasser_Stará Voda (342)
Andersdorf_Ondtrášov (372)
Bernhau_Barnov (348)
Brockersdorf_Čabová (255)
Christdorf_Křišťanovice (585)
Dittersdorf_Dětřichov nad Bystřicí (686)
Epperswagen_Nepřívaz (415)
Fünfzighuben_Padesát Lánů (224)
Gaisdorf_Kyclířov (342)
Geppertsau_Keprtovice (318)
Gersdorf_Kerhartice (268)
Groß Dittersdorf_Čermná (716)
Groß Waltersdorf_Velká Střelná (2.005)
Großwasser_Hrubá Voda (428)
Gundersdorf_Guntramovice (457)
Habicht_Jestřabí (391)
Haslicht_Varhošť (360)
Heidenpiltsch_Bílčice (874)
Herlsdorf_Heroltovice (228)
Hermsdorf_Heřmánky (144)
Herzogwald_Herzogwald (590)
Hombok_Hlubočky (2.424)
Kozlau_Kozlov (524)
Kriegsdorf_Vojnovice (259)
Kunzendorf_Kunčice (344)
Liebenthal_Luboměř pod Strážnou (358)
Maiwald_Májůvka (234)
Milbes_Milovany (458)
Mittelwald_Středolesí (265)
Mödlitz_Medlice (291)
Neu Waltersdorf_Nové Valteřice (384)
Neudorf_Nové Oldřůvky (232)
Neudörfel_Nová Véska (152)
Neueigen_Nová Ves nad Odrou (250)
Nürnberg_Norberčany (291)
Ölstadtl_Olejovice (168)
Poschkau_Boškov (430)
Posluchau_Posluchov (119)
Prusinowitz_Ranošov (261)
Punkendorf_Boňkov (99)
Reigersdorf_Rejchartice (225)
Reisendorf_Trhavice (143)
Rudelzau_Rudoltovice (1.069)
Schlock_Slavkov (326)
Schmeil_Smilov (728)
Schmiedsau_Kovářov (358)
Schönwald_Podlesí/Šumvald (792)
Seibersdorf_Bělá (259)
Siebenhöfen_Sedm Dvorů (273)
Siegertsau_Zigartice (301)
Nirklowitz_Mrsklesy-1939 in die G. Hombok eingegl.


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES BRUNTÁL

LANDKREIS FREUDENTHAL

BRUNTÁL

FREUDENTHAL

Bruntál_Freudenthal
Vrbno pod Pradědem_Würbenthal

Horní Benešov_Bennisch
Andělská Hora_Engelsberg


Adamov_Adamsthal
Bohdanovy_Boidensdorf
Bratříkovice_Brättersdorf
Detřichovice_Dittersdorf
Dlouhá Stráň_Langenberg
Dolní Václavov_Nieder Wildgrub
Horní Václavov_Ober Wildgrub
Horní Životice_Seitendorf
Jakartovice_Eckersdorf
Jelení_Wockendorf
Karlovec_Karlsberg
Karlovice_Karlsthal
Košetice_Koschendorf
Leskovec nad Moravici_Spachendorf
Lichnov_Lichten
Ludvíkov_Ludwigsthal
Malé Heraltice_Klein Herrlitz
Malá Morávka_Klein Mohrau
Markvartice_Markersdorf
Mezina_Messendorf
Milotice nad Opavou_Milkendorf
Mnichov_Einsiedel
Nové Heřmínovy_Neu Erbersdorf
Nová Pláň_Neurode
Nová Rudná_Neu Vogelseifen
Nová Véska_Neudörfel
Obroná_Spillendorf
Podlesí_Wiedergrünn
Razová_Raase
Roudno_Rautenberg
Skrbovice_Schreiberseifen
Slezská Harta_Schlesich Hartau
Sosnová_Zossen
Staré Heřmínovy_Alt Erbersdorf
Staré Mesto_Altstadt
Stará Rudná_Alt Vogelseifen
Stará Voda_Altwasser
Suchá Rudná_Dürrseifen
Světlá_Lichtenwerden
Svobodné Heřmanice_Frei Hermersdorf
Široká Niva_Breitenau
Železná_Buchbergssthal

Freudenthal_Bruntál (9.676/9.569)
Würbenthal_Vrbno pod Pradědem (3.984/4.029)

Bennisch_Horní Benešov (3.409/3.405)
Engelsberg_Andělská Hora (1.417/1.421)


Adamsthal_Adamov (265/262)
Alt Erbersdorf_Staré Heřmínovy (536/561)
Altstadt_Staré Město (1.235/1.264)
Alt Vogelseifen_Stará Rudná (631/611)
Altwasser_Stará Voda (284/282)
Boidensdorf_Bohdanovy (531/495)
Brättersdorf_Bratříkovice (303/309)
Breitenau_Široká Niva (1.034/1.050)
Buchbergsthal_Železná (826/800)
Dittersdorf_Dětřichovice (378/380)
Dürrseifen_Suchá Rudná (539/543)
Eckersdorf_Jakartovice (721/723)
Einsiedel_Mnichov (2.214/2.097)
Frei Hermersdorf_Svobodné Heřmanice (950/902)
Karlsberg_Karlovec (358/382)
Karlsthal_Karlovice (1.694/1.701)
Klein Herrlitz_Malé Heraltice (328/327)
Klein Mohrau_Malá Morávka (1.255/1.202)
Koschendorf_Košetice (236/247)
Langenberg_Dlouhá Stráň (252/221)
Lichten_Lichnov (2.057/1.677)
Lichtewerden_Světlá (1.026/1.028)
Ludwigsthal_Ludvíkov (955/862)
Markersdorf_Markvartice (488/463)
Messendorf_Mezina (551/582)
Milkendorf_Milotice nad Opavou (532/500)
Neudörfel_Nová Véska (225/201)
Neu Erbersdorf_Nové Heřmínovy (898/833)
Neurode_Nová Pláň (261/271)
Neu Vogelseifen_Nová Rudná (289/268)
Nieder Wildgrub_Dolní Václavov (479/465)
Ober Wildgrub_Horní Václavov (566/543)
Raase_Razová (1.670/1.708)
Rautenberg_Roudno (809/789)
Schlesisch Hartau_Slezská Harta (169/140)
Schreiberseifen_Skrbovice (562/502)
Seitendorf_Horní Životice (726/703)
Spachendorf_Leskovec nad Moravicí (1.368/1.348)
Spillendorf_Obroná (528/494)
Wiedergrün_Podlesí (297/262)
Wockendorf_Jelení (642/620)
Zossen_Sosnová (857/779)


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES KRNOV

LANDKREIS JÄGERNDORF

KRNOV

JÄGERNDORF

Krnov_Jägerndorf

Osoblaha_Hotzenplotz
Janov_Johannesthal
Město Albrechtice_Olbersdorf


Arnultovice_Arnsdorf
Bartultovice_Bartelsdorf
Bohušov_Füllstein (Fulštejn)
Brantice_Bransdorf
Brumovice_Braunsdorf
Býkov_Pickau
Bučávka_Butschafka
Burkvíz_Burgwiese
Čaková_Friedersdorf
Česká Ves_Neudörfel I (Nová Ves)
Dívčí Hrad_Maidelberg
Dlouhá Ves_Langendorf
Dlouhá Voda_Langwasser
Dolní Povelice_Nieder Paulowitz
Dubnice_Taubnitz
Hejnov_Heindorf (Hajnov)
Hlinka_Glemkau
Holčovice_Hillersdorf
Horní Povelice_Ober Paulowitz
Hošťálkovy_Gotschdorf
Hrozová_Grosse
Hynčice_Heizendorf
Jelení_Hirschperk (Hyršperk)
Jindřichov_Hennersdorf
Karlov_Karlsdorf
Kašnice_Kaschnitzberg
Koberno_Kawarn
Komora_Kammer
Krasov_Kronsdorf
Krásné Loučky_Schönwiese
Křížová_Kreuzberg (Kružberk)
Linhartovy_Geppersdorf
Liptaň_Liebenthal
Loučky_Wiese
Matějovice_Matzdorf
Nová Ves_Neudörfel II.
Nový Les_Neu Wald
Opavice (CZ)_Tropplowitz (DE) Opawica (PL)
Petrovice_Petersdorf
Pelhřimovy_Mährisch Pilgersdorf
Pitárné_Pittarn
Piskořov_Peischdorf
Radim_Groß Raden
Rudíkovy_Reigelsdorf
Rudoltice_Roßwald - Městys
Rusín_Rausen
Sádek_Zottig
Slezské Pavlovice_Deutsch Paulowitz 
Spálené_Kuttelberg - (Kutlberk)
Staré Purkartice_Alt Bürgersdorf
Studnice_Stubendorf
Třemešná_Röwersdorf
Úblo_Aubeln
Úvalno_Lobenstein
Valštejn_Wallstein
Ves Rudoltice_Roßwald
Víno_Weine
Vraclávek_Klein Bressel
Vysoká_Waißak
Zátor_Seifersdorf
Životice_Seitendorf

Jägerndorf_Krnov 

Hotzenplotz_Osoblaha 2.138
Johannesthal_Janov 1.158,
Olbersdorf_Město Albrechtice 2.582

Alt Bürgersdorf_Staré Purkartice 247
Arnsdorf_Arnultovice 293, Arnultovice
Aubeln_Úblo 439
Bartelsdorf_Bartultovice 386
Bransdorf_Brantice 1.561
Braunsdorf_Brumovice 1.559
Burgwiese_Burkvíz 150
Butschafka_Bučávka 276
Deutsch Paulowitz_Slezské Pavlovice 393
Friedersdorf_Čaková 641
Füllstein_Bohušov 732, (Fulštejn)
Geppersdorf_Linhartovy 372
Glemkau_Hlinka 459
Gotschdorf_HošŤálkovy 509
Grosse_Hroznová 265
Groß Raden_Radim 555
Heindorf_Hejnov 356, (Hajnov)
Heinzendorf_Hynčice 768
Hennersdorf_Jindřichov 2.258
Hillersdorf_Holčovice 1.171
Hirschberg_Jelení 353 (Hyršperk)
Kammer_Komora 380
Karlsdorf_Karlov 130
Kaschnitzberg_Kašnice 120
Kawarn_Koberno 189, Koberno
Klein Bressel_Vraclávek 489
Kreuzberg_Křížová 194 (Kružberk)
Kronsdorf_Krasov 980
Kuttelberg_Spálené 983 (Kutlberk)
Langendorf_Dlohá Ves 377
Langwasser_Dlouhá Voda 125
Liebenthal_Liptaň 1.031
Lobenstein_Úvalno 1.798
Mährisch Pilgersdor_Pelhřimovy 304
Maidelberg_Dívčí Hrad 253
Matzdorf_Matějovice 224
Neudörfel I_Česká Ves (Nová Ves) 305
Neudörfel II_Nová Ves 163
Neuwald_Nový les 193
Nieder Paulowitz_Dolní Povelice 308
Ober Paulowitz_Horní Povelice 343
Peischdorf_Piskořov 106
Petersdorf_Petrovice 703
Pickau-Býkov 346
Pittarn_Pitárné 557
Rausen_Rusín 359
Reigelsdorf_Rudíkovy 357
Röwersdorf, 1.611, Třemešná
Roßwald_Dorf_Ves Rudoltice 411,
Roßwald_Markt_Rudoltice Městys 268
Schönwiese_Krásné Loučky 600
Seifersdorf_Zátor 814
Seitendorf_Životice 153
Stubendorf_Sudnice 176
Taubnitz_Dubnice 249
Tropplowitz_Opavice - Markt, 243, Opawica (PL)
Waißak_Vysoká 302,
Wallstein_Valštejn 494
Weine_Víno 145
Wiese_Loučky 790
Zottig_Sádek 384


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES  JESENÍK

LANDKREIS  FREIWALDAU

JESENÍK

Jeseník_Freiwaldau
Javorník_Jauerning
Vidnava_Weidenau
Zlaté Hory_Zuckmantel

Friedeberg_Žulová

Heřmanovice_Hermannstadt

Adolfovice_Adelsdorf
Bernartice_Barzdorf
Bělá pod Pradědem_Thomasdorf (Domašov)
Bílá Voda_Weiswasser
Bílý Potok_Weißbach
Bukovice_Buchelsdorf
Česká Ves_Böhmischdorf
Černá Voda_Schwarzwasser
Dolní Lipová_Nieder Lindenwiese
Dolní Údolí_Nieder Grund
Goscice /PL_Ober Gostitz
Horní Lipová_Ober Lindenwiese
Horní Údolí_Ober Grund
Hradec / Nová Ves_Grödlitz
Kobylá nad Vidnávkou_Jungferndorf
Kolnovice_Kohlsdorf
Mikulovice_Niklasdorf
Nové Vilémovice_Neu Wilmsdorf
Ondřejovice_Endersdorf
Petrovice_Petersdorf
Písečná_Sandhübel
Rejvíz_Reihwiesen
Skorošice_Gurschdorf
Stará Červená Voda_Alt Rothwasser
Supíkovice_Saubsdorf
Široký Brod_Breitenfurt
Tomíkovice_Domsdorf
Travná_Krautenwalde
Uhelná_Sörgsdorf
Vápená_Setzdorf
Velká Kraš_Groß Krosse
Velké Kunětice_Groß Kunzendorf
Vlčice_Wildschütz
Zálesí_Waldek

FREIWALDAU

Freiwaldau_Jeseník (8.251/7.440)

Jauernig_Javorník (3.067/2.932)
Weidenau_Vidnava (2.186/2.158)
Zuckmantel_Zlaté Hory (4.473/4.363)

Friedeberg_Žulová (1.478/1.612)
Hermannstadt_Heřmanovice (2.187/2.148)

Adelsdorf_Adolfovice (1.254/1.196)
Alt Rothwasser_Stará Červená Voda (2.101/2.066)
Barzdorf_Bernartice (2.631/2.394)
Böhmischdorf_Česká Ves (2.693/2.767)
Breitenfurt_Široký Brod (839/809)
Buchelsdorf_Bukovice (2.333/2.360)
Domsdorf_Tomíkovice (708/749)
Endersdorf_Ondřejovice (1.737/1.644)
Gröditz_Hradec/Nová Ves (931/918)
Groß Krosse_Velká Kraš (1.643/1.587)
Groß Kunzendorf_Velké Kunětice (1.448/1.456)
Gurschdorf_Skorošice (1.848/1.955)
Jungferndorf_Kobylá nad Vidnávkou (984/970)
Kohlsdorf_Kolnovice (789/762)
Krautenwalde_Travná (438/375)
Neu Wilmsdorf_Nové Vilémovice (705/671)
Nieder Grund_Dolní Údolí (469/493)
Nieder Lindewiese_Dolní Lipová (3.470/3.290)
Niklasdorf_Mikulovice - Markt (3.338/3.316)
Ober Gostitz_Goscice (PL) (394/375)
Ober Grund_Horní údolí (587/546)
Ober Lindewiese_Horní Lipová (1.544/1.430)
Petersdorf_Petrovice (623/654)
Reihwiesen_Rejvíz (351/329)
Sandhübel_Písečná (1.639/1.653)
Saubsdorf_Supíkovice (1.734/1.710)
Schwarzwasser_Černá Voda (2.182/2.276)
Setzdorf_Vápená (3.240/3.323)
Sörgsdorf_Uhelná (1.087/1.078)
Thomasdorf_Bělá pod Pradědem (Domašov) (2.342/2.387)
Waldek_Zálesí (456/456)
Weißbach_Bílý Potok (772/736)
Weißwasser_Bílá Voda - Markt(1.104/1.025)
Wildschütz_Vlčice (1.661/1.574)



VENKOVSKÝ OKRES ŠUMPERK

LANDKREIS MÄHRISCH SCHÖNBERG

ŠUMPERK

Šumperk_Mährisch Schönberg
Staré Město pod Sněž._Mährisch Alstadt

Branná_Goldenstein

Bartoňov_Bartelsdorf
Benkov_Benke
Bludov_Bauda
Bohdíkov_Böhmisch Märzdorf
Bohutín_Bohutin
Bratrušov_Brattersdorf
Chrastice_Kratzdorf
Chromeč_Krumpisch
Dolní Studénky_Schönbrunn
Habartice_Ebersdorf
Hanušovice_Hannsdorf
Horní Libina_Deutsch Liebau
Hostěradice_Hosterlitz
Hrabenov_Rabenau
Hraběšice_Rabenseifen
Hrabišín_Rabersdorf
Hynčice na Moravě_Heizendorf an der March
Hynčice pod Sušinou_Heizendorf 

unter der Dürren Koppe
Janoušov_Janauschendorf
Klepáčov_Kleppel
Komňátka_Köhmet
Kopřivná_Geppersdorf
Kouty nad Desnou_Winkelsdorf
Kunčice_Kunzendorf
Loučná nad Desnou_Wiesenberg
Maršíkov_Marschendorf
Mladoňov_Bladensdorf
Nová Seninka_Spieglitz
Nová Ves_Neudorf II
Nové Losiny_Neu Ullersdorf
Nový Malín_Frankstadt
Obědné_Liebesdorf
Olšany_Olleschau
Ostružná_Spornhau
Podlesí_Grumberg
Pusté Žibřidovice_Wüst Seibersdorf
Radomilov_Radomühl
Rapotín_Reitendorf
Raškov_Nikles
Rejchartice_Reigersdorf
Ruda nad Moravou_Eisenberg an der March
Rudoltice_Rudelsdorf
Šlégrov_Schlögelsdorf
Sobotín_Zöptau
Štědrákova Lhota_Tschödrich
Stříbrnice_Stubenseifen
Temenice_Hermesdorf
Třemešek_Tschimischl
Václavov_Wenzelsdorf
Valteřice_Waltersdorf
Velké Losiny_Groß Ullersdorf
Velké Vrbno_Groß Würben
Vernířovice_Wermsdorf
Vikantice_Weigelsdorf
Vikýřovice_Weikersdorf
Vlaské_Blaschke
Vojtíškov_Woitsdorf
Vysoká_Neudorf I.
Vysoké Žibřidovice_Hohen Seibersdorf


MÄHRISCH SCHÖNBERG

Mährisch Schönberg_Šumperk (15.718/14.753)

Mährisch Altstadt_Staré Město pod Sněž. (2.274/2.250)

Goldenstein_Branná (1.331/1.180)

Bartelsdorf_Bartoňov (342/322)
Benke_Benkov (192/164)
Bladensdorf_Mladoňov (507/478)
Blaschke_Vlaské (262/215)
Blauda_Bludov (2.892/2.924)
Böhmisch Märzdorf_Bohdíkov (1.090/1.054)
Bohutin_Bohutín (494/505)
Brattersdorf_Bratrušov (980/893)
Deutsch Liebau_Německá Libina (4.224/3.909)
Ebersdorf_Habartice (901/859)
Eisenberg an der March_Ruda nad Moravou (982/924)
Frankstadt_Nový Malín (2.326/2.127)
Geppersdorf_Kopřivná (1.007/967)
Groß Ullersdorf_Velké Losiny (2.980/3.019)
Groß Würben_Velké Vrbno (419/354)
Grumberg_Podlesí (726/651)
Hannsdorf_Hanušovice (3.351/2.995)
Heinzendorf an der March_Hynčice na Moravě (342/311)
Heinzendorf unter der Dürren Koppe_Hynčice

pod Sušinou (282/281)
Hermesdorf_Temenice (3.021/2.710)
Hohen Seibersdorf_Vysoké Žibřidovice (522/461)
Hosterlitz_Hostěradice (789/728)
Janauschendorf_Janoušov (325/320)
Kleppel_Klepáčov (256/213)
Köhmet_Komňátka (413/389)
Kratzdorf_Chrastice (416/409)
Krumpisch_Chromeč (619/594)
Kunzendorf_Kunčice (477/463)
Liebesdorf_Obědné (443/420)
Marschendorf_Maršíkov (540/467)
Neudorf I_Vysoká (227/222)
Neudorf II_Nová Ves (666/647)
Neu Ullersdorf_Nové Losiny (1.150/1.122)
Nikles_Raškov (780/726)
Olleschau_Olšany (676/703)
Rabenau_Hrabenov (1.335/1.365)
Rabenseifen_Hraběšice (461/463)
Rabersdorf_Hrabišín (1.416/1.328)
Radomühl_Radomilov (430/365)
Reigersdorf_Rejchartice (595/533)
Reitendorf_Rapotín (2.965/6.998)
Rudelsdorf_Rudoltice (486/460)
Schlögelsdorf_Šlégrov (331/291)
Schönbrunn_Dolní Studénky (1.635/1.566)
Spieglitz_Nová Seninka (437/363)
Spornhau_Ostružná (708/658)
Stubenseifen_Stříbrnice (414/359)
Tschimischl_Třemešek (486/459)
Tschödrich_Štědrákova Lhota (380/372)
Waltersdorf_Valteřice (365/323)
Weigelsdorf_Vikantice (861/831)
Weikersdorf_Vikýřovice (1.997/?)
Wenzelsdorf_Václavov (157/150)
Wermsdorf_Vernířovice (964/861)
Wiesenberg_Loučná nad Desnou (2.154/2.043)
Winkelsdorf_Kouty nad Desnou (685/669)
Woitzdorf_Vojtíškov (536/511)
Wüst-Seibersdorf_Pusté Žibřidovice (1.438/1.340)
Zöptau_Sobotín (1.457/1.310


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES KRÁLÍKY

LANDKREIS GRULICH

KRÁLÍKY

GRULICH

Králíky_Grulich

Rokytnice v Orlických horách_Rokitnic 

im Adlergebirge


Bartošovice v Orlických horách_Batzdorf
Bartošovice v Orlických horách_Halbseiten
Bedřichovka_Fridrichswald
Bělá_Bielai
Celné_Zellnei
Černá Voda_Schwarzwasser
Červený Potok_Rothfloß
České Petrovice_Böhmisch Petersdorf
Deštné v Orlických horách_Deschney
Dolní Boříkovice_Nieder Ullersdorf
Dolní Hedeč_Nieder Heidisch
Dolní Lipka_Nieder Lipka
Dolní Morava_Nieder Mohrau
Dolní Orlice_Nieder Erlitz
Dolní Rokytnice_Niederdorf
Heřmanice_Hermannsdorf
Hláska_Hlaska
Horní Lipka_Ober Lipka
Horní Morava_Ober Mohrau
Horní Orlice_Ober Erlitz
Horní Rokytnice_Oberdorf
Jadrná_Kerndorf
Jedlová v Orlických Horách_Tanndorf
Kačerov_Kacer
Klášterec v Orlických horách_Klösterle
Kounov_Kounow
Kunčiny Ves_Kunzendorf
Kunštát_Kronstadt
Kunvald_Kunwald
Lichkov_Lichtenau
Lomy_Lom
Malá Morava_Klein Mohrau
Malý Uhřínov_Klein Aurim
Mladkov (Petrovický)_Deutsch Petersdorf
Mladkov_Wichstadtl
Nebeská Rybná_Himmlisch Rybnai
Neratov_Bärnwald
Nová Ves_Neudorf
Olešnice v Orlických Horách_Gießhübel
Panské Pole_Herrnsfeld
Plasnice_Plaßnitz
Podlesí_Schönwald
Polom_Polom
Prorubka_Prorub
Prostřední Lipka_Mittel Lipka
Prostřední Rokytnice_Mitteldorf
Rampuše_Rampusch
Rovné_Rownei
Říčky v Orlických horách_Ritschka
Sedloňov_Sattel
Sklenné_Glaßdörfl
Souvlastní_Saufloß
Šediviny_Schediwy
Těchonín_Linsdorf
Trčkov_Trckadorf
Velká Morava_Groß Mohrau
Velký Uhřínov_Groß Aurim
Vlčkovice_Wöllsdorf
Vrchní Orlice_Hohen Erlitz
Vysoký Potok_Hohenfluß
Zdobnice_Groß Stiebnitz
Zdobnička_Klein Stiebnitz
Zlatý Potok_Goldenfluss

Grulich_Králíky (3.675/3.306)

Rokitnitz im Adlergebirge_Rokytnice v 

Orlických horách (1.022/1.025)

Gießhübel_Olešnice v Orlických horách (1.425/1.287)
Kronstadt_Kunštát (746/695)
Wichstadtl_Mladkov (797/630)
Bärnwald_Neratov (378/353)
Batzdorf_Bartošovice v Orlických horách (763/856)
Bielai_Bělá (423/457)
Böhmisch Petersdorf_České Petrovice (443/466)
Deschney_Deštné v Orlických horách (900/816)
Deutsch Petersdorf_Mladkov(Petrovický) (176/143)
Friedrichswald_Bedřichovka (301/294)
Glasdörfl_Sklenné (293/276)
Goldenfluß_Zlatý Potok (153/144)
Groß Aurim_Velký Uhříhov (779/736)
Groß Mohrau_Velká Morava (383/381)
Groß Stiebnitz_Zdobnice (924/890)
Halbseiten_Bartošovice v Orlických horách (61/52)
Herrnfeld_Panské Pole (297/303)
Herrmannsdorf_Heřmanice (338/335)
Himmlisch Rybnai_Nebeská Rybná (823/779)
Hlaska_Hláska (218/218)
Hohen Erlitz_Vrchní Orlice (252/240)
Hohenfluß_Vysoký Potok (221/187)
Kacer_Kačerov (344/313)
Kerndorf_Jadrná (462/470)
Klein Aurim_Malý Uhřínov (504/507)
Klein Mohrau_Malá Morava (721/679)
Klein Stiebnitz_Zdobnička (301/261)
Klösterle_Klášterec v Orlických horách (70/?)
Kounow_Kounov (Ortsteil Hluky) (94/?)
Kunwald_Kunvald (Ortsteil Hasendorf) (56/?)
Kunzendorf_Kunčiny Ves (294/306)
Lichtenau_Lichkov (939/828)
Linsdorf_těchonín (851/721)
Lom_Lomy (195/162)
Mitteldorf_Prostřední Rokytnice (381/384)
Mittel Lipka_Prostřední Lipka (476/460)
Neudorf_Nová Ves (239/199)
Niederdorf_Dolní Rokytnice (218/230)
Nieder Erlitz_Dolní Orlice (505/483)
Nieder Heidisch_Dolní Hedeč (567/513)
Nieder Lipka_Dolní Lipka (228/184)
Nieder Mohrau_Dolní Morava (226/220)
Nieder Ullersdorf_Dolní Boříkovice (812/730)
Oberdorf_Horní Rokytnice (287/283)
Ober Erlitz_Horní Orlice (374/357)
Ober Lipka_Horní Lipka (621/632)
Ober Mohrau_Horní Morava (119/114)
Plaßnitz_Plasnice (270/260)
Polom_Polom (357/317)
Prorub_Porubka (196/185)
Rampusch_Rampuše (248/231)
Ritschka_Říčky v Orlických Horách (929/880)
Rothfloß_Červený Potok (383/365)
Rownei_Rovné - (77/?)
Sattel_Sedloňov (783/689)
Saufloß_Souvlatní (253/240)
Schediwy_Šediviny (238/245)
Schönwald_Podlesí (141/96)
Schwarzwasser_Černá Voda (268/248)
Tanndorf_Jedlová v Orlických Horách (499/474)
Trckadorf_Trčkov (439/376)
Wöllsdorf_Vlčkovice (222/221)
Zöllnei_Zelné (416/358)


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES ZÁBŘEH NA MORAVĚ

LANDKREIS HOHENSTADT

ZÁBŘEH na MORAVĚ

HOHENSTADT

Zábřeh na Moravě_Hohenstadt
Mohelnice_Müglütz
Štíty_Schildberg
Úsov_Mährisch Aussee

Bezděkov u Úsova_Bezdiek
Bílá Voda_Weißwasser
Bohuslavice_Bohuslawitz
Brníčko_Brünnles
Březenecký Dvůr_Friesedorf
Březná_Friesehof
Bušín_Buschin
Cotkytle_Zottkittl
Červená Voda_Mährisch Rothwasser
Crhov_Cerhof
Dlouhomilov_Lomigsdorf
Dolní Hynčina_Unter Heizendorf
Drozdov_Drossenau
Dubicko_Dubitzko
Filipov_Philippsthal
Hartíkov_Hakelsdorf
Heroltice_Herautz
Hněvkov_Hniefke
Horní Studénky_Studinke
Hoštejn_Hochstein
Hrabová_Raabe
Hynčinov_Heinzhof
Jakubovice_Jokelsdorf
Janoslavice_Janoslawitz
Javoří_Ohrnes
Jedlí_Jeedl
Jestřebí_Groß Jestreby
Kamenná_Steine
Klášterec_Klösterle
Klopina_Kloppe
Kolšov_Kolleschau
Kosov_Kosse
Krasíkov_Budigsdorf
Krčmy_Schwägersdorf
Krchleby_Chirles
Křemačov_Kremetschau
Křižanov_Chrises
Květín_Kwittein
Lesnice_Lesnitz
Leština_Lesche
Libivá_Libein
Líšnice_Lexen
Lubník_Lussdorf
Lukavice_Lukawetz
Lupěné_Lupelle
Majetín_Alt Moletein
Mírov_Mürau
Moravský Karlov_Mährisch Karlsdorf
Mlýnický Dvůr_Lenzhof/Hoflenz
Nemile_Nemile
Nedvězí_Nebes
Nový Maletín_Neu Moletein
Pivonín_Piwonin
Písařov_Schreibendorf
Pobučí_Pobutsch
Podolí_Groß Poidl
Police_Polleitz
Postřelmov_Großheilendorf
Postřelmůvek_Kleinheilendorf
Rájec_Großrasel
Ráječek_Kleinrasel
Řepová_Rippau
Rohle_Rohle
Rovensko_Rowenz
Rudolfov_Rudolfsthal
Skalička_Skalicka
Slavoňov_Schützendorf
Stavenice_Steinmetz
Strupšín_Strupschein
Studená Loučka_Kaltenlautsch
Sudkov_Zautke
Svinov_Schweine
Svébohov_Schwilbogen
Šanov_Schönau
Šumvald_Schönwald
Tatenice_Tattenitz
Třeština_Tritschein
Újezd u Mohelnice_Augezd
Václavov_Watzeldorf
Veleboř_Welleborsch
Vlachov_Wolledorf
Vyšehoří_Allerheiligen / Wyschehor
Zborov_Zborov
Zvole_Schmole
Žádlovice_Ziadlowitz

Hohenstadt_Zábřeh na Moravě (4.827/6.554)

Müglitz_Mohelnice (4.574/4.325)

Schildberg_Štíty (1.567/1.366)

Mährisch Aussee_Úsov (1.493/1.420)

Allerheiligen_Vyšehorky (193/172)
Alt Moletein_Majetín (1.012/931)
Augezd_Újezd u Mohelnice (399/424)
Bezdiek_Bezděkov u Úsova (169/171)
Bohuslawitz_Bohuslavice (551/564)
Brünnles_Brníčko (819/819)
Budigsdorf_------------ (561/504)
Buschin_Bušín (679/671)
Cerhof_Crhov (394/409)
Chirles_Krchleby (437/405)
Chrises_Křižanov (362/360)
Drosenau_Drozdov (679/704)
Dubitzko_Dubicko (983/1.030)
Friesedorf_Březenecký Dvůr (341/325)
Friesehof_Březná (148/125)
Großheilendorf_Postřelmov (1.975/1.833)
Groß Jestreby_Jestřebí (651/631)
Groß Poidl_Podolí (426/376)
Großrasel_Rájec (613/588)
Hakelsdorf_Hartíkov (171/184)
Heinzhof_Hynčinov (120/119)
Herautz_Heroltice (575/552)
Hniefke_Hněvkov (441/396)
Hochstein_Hoštejn (423/386)
Janoslawitz_Janoslavice (427/471)
Jeedl_Jedlí (1.180/1.141)
Jokelsdorf_Jakubovice (524/554)
Kaltenlautsch_Studená Loučka (608/580)
Kleinheilendorf_Postřelmůvek (404/402)
Kleinrasel_Ráječek (630/630)
Klösterle_Klášterec (232/285)
Kloppe_Klopina (496/454)
Kolleschau_Kolšov (484/543)
Kosse_Kosov (526/515)
Kremetschau_Křemačov (281/247)
Kwittein_Květín (272/268)
Lenzhof_Mlýnický Dvůr - Hoflenz (539/427)
Lesche_Lwština (1.030/1.097)
Lesnitz_Lesnice (845/843)
Lexen-Líšnice (402/403)
Libein_Libivá (311/286)
Lomigsdorf_Dlouhomilov (807/700)
Lukawetz_Lukavice (386/372)
Lupelle_Lupěné (215/242)
Mährisch Karlsdorf_Moravský Karlov (677/627)
Mährisch Rothwasser_Červená Voda  (2.526/2.326)
Mürau_Mírov - Markt (1.016/ 725)
Nebes_Nedvězí (381/391)
Nemile_Nemile (341/361)
Neu Moletein_Nový Maletín (94/97)
Ohrnes_Javoří (235/212)
Philippsthal_Filipov (226/238)
Piwonin_Pivonín (247/216)
Pobutsch_Pobučí (392/393)
Polleitz_Police (455/450)
Raabe_Hrabová (854/840)
Rippau_Řepová (386/385)
Rohle_Rohle (896/869)
Rowenz_Rovensko (746/787)
Rudolfsthal_Rudolfof (566/478)
Schmole_Zvole (938/965)
Schönau_Šanov (564/535)
Schönwald_Šumvald (393/407)
Schreibendorf_Písařov (1.516/1.521)
Schützendorf_Slavoňov (315/302)
Schwägersdorf_Krčmy (312/268)
Schweine_Svinov (355/282)
Schwilbogen_Svébohov (641/656)
Skalicka_Skalička (546/510)
Steine_Kamenná (449/461)
Steinmetz_Stavenice (254/244)
Strupschein_Strupšín (196/204)
Studinke_Horní Studénky (656/726)
Tattenitz_Tatenice (1.364/1.203)
Tritschein_Třeština (475/496)
Unter Heinzendorf_Dolní Hynčina (714/698)
Watzelsdorf_Václavov (406/414)
Weißwasser_Bílá Voda (579/529)
Welleborsch_Veleboř (261/254)
Wolledorf_Vlachov (184/165)
Wyschehor_Vyšehoří (311/331)
Zautke_Sudkov (1.548/1.450)
Zborow_Zborov (378/383)
Ziadlowitz_Žádlovice Schloß (9/?)
Zottkittl_Cotkytle (1.141/1.121)


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES LANŠKROUN

LANDKREIS LANSKRON

LANŠKROUN

LANSKRON

Lanškroun_Lanskron


Albrechtice_Olbersdorf
Anenská Studánka_Königsfeld
Čenkovice_Tschenkowitz
Černovír_Tschernowier
Damníkov_Thomigsdorf
Dolní Houžovec_Seibersdorf
Dolní Třešňovec_Nieder Johnsdorf
Helvíkov_Klein Hermigsdorf
Horní Dobrouč_Dittersbach
Horní Houžovec_Hertersdorf
Hylváty_Hilbetten
Jakubovice_Jokelsdorf
Knapovec_Knappendorf
Květná_Ziegenfuß
Lubnik_Lußdorf_Lubnik
Luková_Lukau
Libchavy_Nieder Lichwe
Libchavy_Ober Lichwe
Libchavy_Mittel Lichwe
Mezilesí u Lanškrouna_Laudon
Nová Ves_Neudorf
Oldřichovice_Dreihöf
Orličky_Adlerdörfel
Ostrov u Lanškrouna_Michelsdorf
Rýdrovice_Riedersdorf
Rybník u Č. Třebové_Riebnig
Rudoltice_Rudelsdorf
Sázava_Zohsee
Skuhrov u Č. Třebové_Rathsdorf
Trpík_Türpes
Třebovice_Triebitz
Žichlínek_Sichelsdorf

Landskron_Lanškroun


Adlerdörfel_Orličky
Dittersbach_Horní Dobrouč
Dreihöf_Oldřichovice
Hertersdorf_Horní Houžovec
Hilbetten_Hylváty
Jokelsdorf_Jakubovice
Klein Hermigsdorf_Helvíkov
Knappendorf_Knapovec
Königsfeld_Anenská Studánka
Laudon_Mezilesí u Lanškrouna
Lukau_Luková
Lußdorf_Lubnik
Michelsdorf_Ostrov u Lanškrouna
Nieder Lichwe_Libchavy
Ober Lichwe_Libchavy
Mittel Lichwe_Libchavy
Neudorf_Nová Ves
Nieder Johnsdorf_Dolní Třešňoec
Olbersdorf_Albrechtice
Rathsdorf_Skuhrov u Č. Třebové
Riebnig_Rybník u Č. Třebové
Riedersdorf_Rýdrovice
Rudelsdorf_Rudoltice
Seibersdorf_Dolní Houžovec
Sichelsdorf_Žichlínek
Thomigsdorf_Damníkov
Triebitz_Třebovice
Tschenkowitz_Čenkovice
Tschernowier_Černovír
Türpes_Trpík
Ziegenfuß_Květná
Zohsee_Sázava


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES SVITAVY

LANDKREIS ZWITTAU

SVITAVY

ZWITTAU

Svitavy_Zwittau
Březová_Brüsau


Banín_Bohnau_Banín
Bělá nad Svitavou_Deutsch Biela
Brněnec_Brünnlitz
Česká Dlouhá_Böhmisch Wiesen
Česká Radiměř_Böhmisch Rothmühl
Čistá_Lauterbach
Čtyřicet lánů_Vierzighuben
Dětřichov_Dittersdorf
Dolní Rudná_Nieder Rauden
Horní Hynčina
Horní Hynčina_Ober Heinzendorf
Hradec nad Svitavou_Greifendorf
Chmeík_Hopfendorf
Chrastová Lhota_Chrostau Ölhütten
Janov_Jansdorf
Javorník_Mohren
Jedlová_Schönbrunn
Kamenná Horka_Böhmisch Hermersdorf
Kamenná Horka_Mährisch Hermersdorf
Karle_Karlsbrunn
Koclířov_Ketzelsdorf
Květná_Blumenau
Laničné_Neu Biela
Mikuleč_Nikl
Modrá_Riegersdorf
Moravská Chrastová_Mährisch Chrostau
Moravský Lačnov_Mährisch Lotschnau
Moravská Radiměř_Mährisch Rothmühl
Muzelov_Mußlau
Opatovec_Überdörfel
Ostrý Kámen_Mährisch Rausenstein
Pomezí_Laubendorf
Semanín_Schirmdorf
Sklenné_Glaselsdorf
Stašov_Dittersbach
Strakov_Strokele
Vendolí_Stangendorf
Želivsko_Selsen

Zwittau_Svitavy (10.446/10.405) 
Brüsau_Březová (1.506/1.286)


Abtsdorf_Opatov (?/1.922)
Blumenau_Květná (645/634)
Böhmisch Hermersdorf_Kamenná Horka (143/131)
Böhmisch Rothmühl_Česká Radiměř (1.209/1.251)
Böhmisch Wiesen_Česká Dlouhá (335/293)
Bohnau_Banín (694/633)
Brünnlitz_Brněnec (630/490)
Chrostau Ölhütten_Chrastová Lhota
Deutsch Biela_Bělá nad Svitavou (1.158/1.043)
Dittersbach_Stašov (933/962)
Dittersdorf_Dětřichov (1.009/1.005)
Glaselsdorf_Sklenné (439/450)
Greifendorf_Hradec nad Svitavou (2.799/2.930)
Hopfendorf_Chmeík (471/469)
Jansdorf_Janov (1.839/1.938)
Karlsbrunn_Karle (827/865)
Ketzelsdorf_Koclířov (1.564/1.710)
Laubendorf_Pomezí (1.766/1.771)
Lauterbach_Čistá (1.557/1.654)
Mährisch Chrostau_Moravská Chrastová (1.341/1.143)
Mährisch Hermersdorf_Kamenná Horka (952/957)
Mährisch Lotschnau_Moravský Lačnov (1.703/1.624)
Mährisch Rausenstein_Ostrý Kámen (154/148)
Mährisch Rothmühl_Moravská Radiměř (1.394/1.331)
Mohren_Javorník (432/497)
Mußlau_Muzelov (292/273)
Neu Biela_Laničné (271/268)
Nieder Rauden_Dolní Rudná (211/204)
Nikl_Mikuleč (992/1.024)
Ober Heinzendorf_Horní Hynčina (1.053/981)
Riegersdorf_Modrá (321/328)
Schirmdorf_Semanín (?/817)
Schönbrunn_Jedlová (1.967/2.144)
Selsen_Želivsko (156/176)
Stangendorf_Vendolí (1.581/1.616)
Strokele_Strakov (295/313)[1]
Überdörfel_Opatovec (867/887)
Vierzighuben_Čtyřicet lánů  (2.882/3.047)


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ

LANDKREIS MÄHRISCH TRÜBAU

MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ

MÄHRISCH TRÜBAU

Moravská Třebová_Mährisch Trübau


Biskupice_Biskupitz
Boršov_Porstendorf
Borušov_Pohres
Brodek u Konice_Deutsch Brodek
Březina u Jevíčka_Briesen
Březinky_Brezinek
Dětřichov_Dittersdorf
Derflík_Dörfles
Dešna_Deschna
Dlouhá Loučka_Langenlutsch
Gruna_Grünau
Horní Rudná_Ober Rauden
Chornice_Kornitz
Janušov_Johnsdorf
Karlín_Charlottendorf
Koruna_Mariakron
Křenov_Krönau
Kunčina Ves_Kunzendorf
Labutice_Schwanenberg
Lázy_Lohsen (Nová Ves)
Lhota u Konice_Öhlhütten
Linhartice_Ranigsdorf
Malíkov_Moligsdorf
Městečko Trnávka_Markt Türnau
Mladějov_Blosdorf
Nová Ves_Neudorf
Pacov_Putzendorf
Petrušov_Petersdorf
Pohledy_Pohler
Prklišov_Pirkelsdorf
Přední Arnoštov_Vorder Ehrnsdorf
Radišov_Rehsdorf
Radkov_Rattendorf
Rozstání_Rostitz
Rychnov_Reichenau
Runářov_Runar
Skřípov_Wachtl
Slatiny_Schlettau
Šnekov_Schneckendorf
Staré Město_Altstadt
Sušice_Tschuschitz
Sojanov_Wojes
Šubířov_Schubirow
Třebařov_Triebendorf
Udánky_Undangs
Útěchov_Uttigsdorf
Zadní Arnoštov_Hinter Ehrnsdorf
Žibotín_Seibelsdorf

Mährisch Trübau_Moravská Třebová (8.167/8.199)

Altstadt_Staré Město (1.077/1.037)
Biskupitz_Biskupice_ (749/744)
Blosdorf_Mladějov_ (894/890)
Brezinek_Březinky_ (191/212)
Briesen_Březina u Jevíčka (471/483)
Charlottendorf_Karlín_ (190/175)
Deschna_Dešna (494/496)
Deutsch Brodek_Brodek u Konice - Markt (1.234/1.141)
Dittersdorf_Dětřichov (451/436)
Dörfles_Derflík (336/345)
Grünau_Gruna_ (390/384)
Hinter Ehrnsdorf_Zadní Arnoštov (660/653)
Johnsdorf_Janušov (341/334)
Kornitz_Chornice (1.070/999)
Krönau_Křenov - Markt (638/688)
Kunzendorf_Kunčina Ves (1.330/1.318)
Langenlutsch_Dlouhá Loučka (1.474/1.452)
Lohsen_Lázy (334/299) (Nová Ves)
Mariakron_Koruna (235/215)
Markt Türnau_Městečko Trnávka - Markt (958/975)
Moligsdorf_Malíkov (211/195)
Neudorf_Nová Ves (595/605)
Ober Rauden_Horní Rudná (287/280)
Öhlhütten_Lhota u Konice (333/355)
Petersdorf_Petrušov (269/255)
Pirkelsdorf_Prklišov (212/219)
Pohler_Pohledy (402/411)
Pohres_Borušov_ (142/131)
Porstendorf_Boršov (1.608/1.589)
Putzendorf_Pacov (327/298)
Ranigsdorf_Linhartice (710/719)
Rattendorf_Radkov (311/297)
Rehsdorf_Radišov (330/313)
Reichenau_Rychnov (1.402/1.337)
Rostitz_Rozstání (458/480)
Runar_Runářov (627/615)
Schlettau_Slatiny (306/306)
Schneckendorf_Šnekov (200/184)
Schubirow_Šubířov (730/830)
Schwanenberg_Labutice (178/153)
Seibelsdorf_Žibotín (65/79)
Triebendorf_Třebařov - Markt (1.823/1.709)
Tschuschitz_Sušice (479/485)
Undangs_Udánky (478/481)
Uttigsdorf_Útěchov (427/419)
Vorder Ehrnsdorf_Přední Arnoštov (272/270)
Wachtl_Skřípov (1.566/1.610)
Wojes_Svojanov (101/91)


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES OPAVA

LANDKREIS  TROPPAU

OPAVA

TROPPAU

Vítkov_Wigstadt


Benkovice_Benkowitz
Bohučovice_Bohutschowitz
Branka u Opavy_Branka
Březová_Briesau
Budišovice_Budischowitz
Čermná ve Slezsku_Tschirm
Dešné_Dorfteschen
Domoradovice_Damadrau
Držkovice_Dirschkowitz
Dvořisko_Oppahof
Filipovice_Philippsdorf
Háj ve Slezsku_Freiheitsau
Hlavnice_Glomnitz
Hlubočec_Tiefengrund
Holasovice_Kreuzendorf
Hrabyně_Hrabin
Hradec nad Moravicí_Grätz
Chvalíkovice_Chwalkowitz
Jamnice_Jamnitz
Jančí_Jantsch
Jarkovice_Jarkowitz
Jelenice_Hirschdorf
Jezdkovice_Jäschkowitz
Jilešovice_Illeschowitz
Kajlovec_Kailowitz
Kamenec_Kamenz
Klokočov_Groß Glockersdorf
Komárov_Komorau
Kružberk_Kreuzberg
Lesní Albrechtice_Waldolbersdorf
Lhota_Ellgoth
Lhotka_Nitschenau
Lhotka u Litultovic_Oehlhütten
Litultovice_Leitersdorf
Lipina_Lippin
Loděnice_Lodenitz
Malý Klokočov_Klein Glockersdorf
Markvartovice_Markersdorf
Melč_Meltsch
Mikolajice_Niklowitz
Milostovice_Milostowitz
Mladecko_Mladetzko
Mokré Lazce_Mokrolasetz
Moravice_Morawitz
Neplachovice_Neplachowitz
Nový Dvůr_Neuhof
Nové Lublice_Neu Lublitz
Nové Sedlice_Neusedlitz
Nové Těchanovice_Neu Zechsdorf
Otice_Ottendorf
Podolí_Podoly
Podvihov_Podwihof
Radkov_Ratkau
Raduň_Radun
Sádek_Zattig
Skrochovice_Skrochowitz
Slavkov_Schlakau
Staré Lublice_Alt Lublitz
Staré Těchanovice_Alt Zechsdorf
Stěbořice_Stiebrowitz
Štemplovec_Stremplowitz
Suché Lazce_Sucholasetz
Svatoňovice_Schwansdorf
Štáblovice_Stablowitz
Štítina_Stettin
Tábor_Tabor
Uhlířov_Köhlersdorf
Vávrovice_Wawrowitz
Velké Heraltice_Groß Herrlitz
Vetřkovice_Dittersdorf
Vlaštovičky_Wlastowitz
Vršovice_Wrschowitz
Zlatníky_Slatnik
Žimrovice_Zimrowitz
Životice u Opavy_Schönstein

Wigstadtl_Vítkov (4490)


Alt Lublitz_Staré Lublice (411)
Alt Zechsdorf_Staré Těchanovice (432)
Benkowitz_Benkovice (385)
Bohutschowitz_Bohučovice (467)
Branka_Branka u Opavy (820)
Briesau_Březová (372)
Budischowitz_Budišovice (441)
Chwalkowitz_Chvalíkovice (591)
Damadrau_Domoradovice (265)
Dirschkowitz_Držkovice (133)
Dittersdorf_Vetřkovice (742)
Dorfteschen_Dešné (602)
Ellgoth_Lhota (612)
Freiheitsau_Háj ve Slezsku (2312)
Glomnitz_Hlavnice (661)
Grätz_Hradec nad Moravicí (580)
Groß Glockersdorf_Klokočov (1150)
Groß Herrlitz_Velké Heraltice (991)
Hirschdorf_Jelenice (145, Jelenice)
Hrabin_Hrabyně (796)
Illeschowitz_Jilešovice (306)
Jäschkowitz_Jezdkovice_ (425)
Jamnitz_Jamnice (309)
Jantsch_Jančí (220)
Jarkowitz_Jarkovice (208)
Kailowitz_Kajlovec (293)
Kamenz_Kamenec (195)
Klein Glockersdorf_Malý Klokočov (219)
Köhlersdorf_Uhlířov (333)
Komorau_Komárov (1041)
Kreuzberg_Kružberk (248)
Kreuzendorf_Holasovice (797)
Leitersdorf_Litultovice (762)
Lippin_Lipina (140)
Lodenitz_Loděnice (557)
Markersdorf_Markvartovice (446)
Meltsch_Melč (870)
Milostowitz_Milostovice (363)
Mladetzko_Mladecko (390)
Mokrolasetz_Mokré Lazce (999)
Morawitz_Moravice (524)
Neplachowitz_Neplachovice (735)
Neuhof_Nový Dvůr (226)
Neu Lublitz_Nové Lublice (413)
Neusedlitz_Nové Sedlice (559)
Neu Zechsdorf_Nové Těchanovice (404)
Niklowitz_Mikolajice (358)
Nitschenau_Lhotka (195)
Oehlhütten_Lhotka u Litultovic (236)
Oppahof_Dvořisko (246)
Ottendorf_Otice (1178)
Philippsdorf_Filipovice (157)
Podoly_Podolí (1646)
Podwihof_Podvihov (479)
Radun_Raduň (800)
Ratkau_Radkov (965)
Schlakau_Slavkov (1340)
Schönstein_Životice u Opavy (1087)
Schwansdorf_Svatoňovice (487)
Skrochowitz_Skrochovice (469)
Slatnik_Zlatníky (344)
Stablowitz_Štáblovice (592)
Stettin_Štítina (1044)
Stiebrowitz_Stěbořice (879)
Stremplowitz_Štemplovec (138)
Sucholasetz_Suché Lazce (1173)
Tabor_Tábor (194)
Tiefengrund_Hlubočec (749)
Tschirm_Čermná ve Slezsku (494)
Waldolbersdorf_Lesní Albrechtice (288)
Wawrowitz_Vávrovice (907)
Wlastowitz_Vlaštovičky (229)
Wrschowitz_Vršovice (624)
Zattig_Sádek (482)
Zimrowitz_Žimrovice (629)


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES BÍLOVEC

LANDKREIS  WAGSTADT

BÍLOVEC

WAGSTADT

Bílovec_Wagstadt

Klimkovice_Königsberg


Bílov_Bielau
Bítov_Bittau
Bravantice_Brosdorf
Bravinné_Brawin
Byslavice_Baislawitz
Butovice_Botenwald
Děhylov_Dielhau
Čabýšov_Czabischau
Dobroslavice_Dobroslawitz
Děrné_Tyrn
Dolní Lhota_Klein Ellgoth
Horní Lhota_Oberellgoth
Hrabství_Hrabstwie
Jakubovice_Jakubschowitz
Jílovec_Eilowitz
Jistebník_Stiebnig
Krásné Pole_Schönfeld
Kyjovice_Kiowitz
Kujavy_Klantendorf
Lubojaty_Laubias-Blaschdorf
Lukavec_Luck
Martinov_Martinau
Olbramice_Wollmersdorf
Plesná_Pleßna
Pohořílky_Schimmelsdorf
Polanka nad Odrou_Polanka
Poruba_Poruba / Hannersdorf
Pustá Polom_Wüstpohlom
Pustějov_Petrowitz
Pustkowetz_Puskowetz
Skřípov_Skripp
Slatina_Schatten
Stará Ves_Altstadt
Studénka_Stauding
Svinov_Schönbrunn
Střebovice_Strzebowitz
Těškovice_Tzieschkowitz
Tisek_Zeiske
Velké Albrechtice_Groß Olbersdorf
Velká Polom_Groß Pohlom
Vřesina_Wrzessin
Výškovice_Wischkowitz

Wagstadt_Bílovec
Königsberg_Klimkovice


Altstadt_Stará Ves
Baislawitz_Byslavice
Bielau_Bílov
Bittau_Bittau
Botenwald_Butovice
Brawin_Bravinné
Brosdorf_Bravantice
Czabischau_Čabýšov
Dielhau_Děhylov
Dobroslawitz_Dobroslavice
Eilowitz_Jílovec
Groß Olbersdorf_Velké Albrechtice
Groß Pohlom_Velká Polom
Hrabstwie_Hrabství
Jakubschowitz_Jakubovice
Kiowitz_Kyjovice
Klantendorf_Kujavy
Klein Ellgoth_Dolní Lhota
Laubias-Blaschdorf_Lubojaty
Luck_Lukavec
Martinau_Martinov
Oberellgoth_Horní Lhota
Petrowitz_Pustějov
Pleßna_Plesná
Polanka_Polanka nad Odrou
Poruba_Poruba
Puskowetz_Pustkovec
Schimmelsdorf_Pohořílky
Schlatten_Slatina
Schönbrunn_Svinov
Schönfeld_Krásné Pole
Skripp_Skřípov
Stauding_Studénka
Stiebnig_Jistebník
Strzebowitz_Střebovice (Markt)
Tyrn_Děrné
Tzieschkowitz_Těškovice
Wischkowitz_Výškovice
Wollmersdorf_Olbramice
Wrzessin_Vřesina
Wüstpohlom_Pustá Polom
Zeiske_Tisek


VENKOVSKÝ OKRES NOVÝ JIČÍN

LANDKREIS NEU TITSCHEIN

NOVÝ JIČÍN

NEU TITSCHEIN

Nový Jičín_Neu Titschein
Odry_Odrau
Fulnek_Fulnek
Příbor_Freiberg in Mähren
Štramberk_Stramberg


Albrechtičky_Kleinolbersdorf
Bartošovice_Partschendorf
Bělotín_Bölten
Bernartice nad Odrou_Barnsdorf
Blahutovice_Blattendorf
Bludovice_Blauendorf
Dobešov_Döbischwald
Dolejší Kunčice_Kunzendorf I u Oder
Dolní Vražné_Groß Petersdorf
Drnholec_Drholetz
Dub_Daub
Gručovice_Groitsch
Hájov_Hajow_Hájov
Harty_Lilien
Heřmanice_Hermitz
Heřmanice u Oder_Groß Hermsdorf
Heřmánky_Klein Hermsdorf
Hladké Životice_Seitendorf
Hladké Životice_Seitendorf bei Zauchtel
Horní Vražné_Klein Petersdorf
Hrabětice_Grafendorf
Hynčice_Heinzendorf
Hukovice_Hausdorf
Hůrka_Hurka
Jakubčovice nad Odrou_Jogsdorf
Jasnik nad Odrou_Deutsch Jaßnik
Jerlochovice_Gerlsdorf
Jestřebí_Jastersdorf
Kamenka_Kamitz
Kletné_Kletten (Klötten)
Klokočov_Klogsdorf
Kopřivnice_Nesselsdorf
Kozí Loučky_Litschel
Kunčice u Bělotína_Kunzendorf II u Bělotína
Kunín_Kunewald
Libhošť_Liebisch
Lipná_Lindenau
Loučka_Ehrenberg
Loučky_Lautsch
Luboměř_Laudmer
Lučice_Lutschitz
Mankovice_Mankendorf
Mošnov_Engelswald
Nejdek_Neudek
Nová Ves_Neudörfel
Petřvald_Großpeterswald
Petřvaldík_Kleinpeterswald
Pohoř_Pohorsch
Polom_Pohl
Polouvsí_Halbendorf
Prchalov_Prchalau
Rybí_Reimlich
Sedlnice_Sedlnitz
Sikovice_Stikowitz
Skorotín_Gurtendorf
Skotnice_Köttnitz
Spálov_Sponau
Stachovice_Stachenwald
Stará Ves nad Ondřejovicí_Großkoschatka
Starý Jičín_Alt Titschein
Suchdol nad Odrou_Zauchtel
Šenov u N. Jičína_Schönau
Tošovice_Taschendorf
Vetřkovice_Wetrkowitz
Véska_Dörfel
Veska_Weska
Veselí_Wessiedel
Vítovka_Werdenberg
Vlkovice_Wolfsdorf
Vlkovice _Mährisch Wolfsdorf
Vlkovice_Schlesisch Wolfsdorf
Vrchy_Waltersdorf
Závesice_Sawersdorf
Ženklava_Senftleben
Žilina_Söhle

Neu Titschein_Nový Jičín (13.997/12.925)
Odrau_Odry (4.000/4.134)
Fulnek_Fulnek (3.532/3.308)
Freiberg in Mähren_Příbor (4.882/4.313)

Stramberg_Štramberk (3.591/3.524)


Alt Titschein_Starý Jičín - Markt (673/636)[1]
Barnsdorf_Bernartice nad Odrou (942/846)
Blattendorf_Blahutovice (447/407)
Blauendorf_Bludovice (565/543)
Bölten_Bělotín (1.562/1.554)
Daub_Dub (234/189)
Deutsch Jaßnik_Jasnik nad Odrou (1.118/1.103)
Döbischwald_Dobešov (409/422)
Dörfel_Véska(147/138)
Drholetz_Drnholec (881/869)
Ehrenberg_Loučka (934/948)
Engelswald_Mošnov (885/923)
Gerlsdorf_Jerlochovice (704/831)
Grafendorf_Hrabětice (98/76)
Groitsch_Gručovice (244/216)
Groß Hermsdorf_Heřmanice u Oder (377/404)
Großkoschatka_Stará Ves nad Ondřejovicí (594/553)
Groß Petersdorf_Dolní Vražné (497/503)
Großpeterswald_Petřvald (1.109/1.074)
Gurtendorf_Skorotín (399/378)
Hajow_Hájov (Ortsteil Haschkowetz) (22/?)
Halbendorf_Polouvsí (312/350)
Hausdorf_Hukovice (514/572)
Heinzendorf_Hynčice (404/398)
Hermitz_Heřmanice (350/304)
Hurka_Hůrka (321/369)
Jastersdorf_Jestřebí (226/206)
Jogsdorf_Jakubčovice nad Odrou (333/356)
Kamitz_Kamenka (578/579)
Klein Hermsdorf_Heřmánky (239/241)
Kleinolbersdorf_Albrechtičky (1.075/1.073)
Klein Petersdorf_Horní Vražné (376/368)
Kleinpeterswald_Petřvaldík (393/390)
Kletten_Kletné (357/292) (Klötten)
Klogsdorf_Klokočov (1.584/1.430)
Köttnitz_Skotnice (448/481)
Kunewald_Kunín (2.016/1.891)
Kunzendorf I_Dolejší Kunčice (332/287) bei Odrau
Kunzendorf II_Kunčice u Bělotína (352/403) bei Bölten
Laudmer_Luboměř (622/631)
Lautsch_Loučky (402/380)
Liebisch_Libhošť (1.736/1.864)
Lilien_Harty (215/217)
Lindenau_Lipná (346/373)
Litschel_Kozí Loučky (159/160)
Lutschitz_Lučice (206/202)
Mährisch Wolfsdorf_Vlkovice (174/144)
Mankendorf_Mankovice (811/757)
Nesselsdorf_Kopřivnice - Markt (4.759/4.828)
Neudek_Nejdek (316/316)
Neudörfel_Nová Ves (169/168)
Partschendorf_Bartošovice (1.890/1.872)
Pohl_Polom (717/637)
Pohorsch_Pohoř (402/382)
Prchalau_Prchalov (238/232)
Reimlich_Rybí (1.140/1.234)
Sawersdorf_Závesice (929/922)
Schlesisch Wolfsdorf_Vlkovice (263/268)
Schönau_Šenov u N. Jičína (3.218/3.011)[2]
Sedlnitz_Sedlnice (1.750/1.805)
Seitendorf_Hladké Životice (837/899)
Seitendorf bei Zauchtel_Hladké Životice (1.107/1.129)
Senftleben_Ženklava (1.154/1.189)
Söhle_Žilina (2.253/2.054)[3]
Sponau_Spálov - Markt (1.282/1.238)
Stachenwald_Stachovice (590/613)
Stikowitz_Sikovice (176/162)
Taschendorf_Tošovice (327/343)
Waltersdorf_Vrchy (501/506)
Werdenberg_Vítovka (179/185)
Weska_Veska (569/495)
Wessiedel_Veselí (417/418)
Wetrkowitz_Vetřkovice (479/493)
Wolfsdorf_Vlkovice (431/436)
Zauchtel_Suchdol nad Odrou (2.496/2.493)